ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9804546
nr 980 4546
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), onumrerad, signerad, -82 motivet: 37x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), onumrerad, signerad, -82 motivet: 37x28
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday September 14 2015
at 18:46:40
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)